User contributions for Mol1818
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
30 August 2012
- 07:4207:42, 30 August 2012 diff hist +10 Misje No edit summary
29 August 2012
- 22:2422:24, 29 August 2012 diff hist 0 N File:Blue.PNG No edit summary current
- 22:2322:23, 29 August 2012 diff hist +13 Team Rocket's new plan No edit summary
- 22:2322:23, 29 August 2012 diff hist 0 File:Red.PNG Mol1818 przesłano nową wersję pliku „Plik:Red.PNG“ current
- 22:2322:23, 29 August 2012 diff hist 0 N File:Red.PNG No edit summary
- 22:2322:23, 29 August 2012 diff hist 0 N File:Yellow.PNG No edit summary current
- 21:5721:57, 29 August 2012 diff hist 0 N File:Vernon rocket.PNG No edit summary current
- 21:5721:57, 29 August 2012 diff hist 0 N File:Salvatore rocket.PNG No edit summary current
- 21:5721:57, 29 August 2012 diff hist 0 N File:Roland rocket.PNG No edit summary current
- 21:5621:56, 29 August 2012 diff hist 0 N File:Rodney.PNG No edit summary current
- 21:5621:56, 29 August 2012 diff hist 0 N File:Petrel executive.PNG No edit summary current
- 21:5621:56, 29 August 2012 diff hist 0 N File:Milton rocket.PNG No edit summary current
- 21:5621:56, 29 August 2012 diff hist 0 N File:Dwight rocket.PNG No edit summary current
- 21:5521:55, 29 August 2012 diff hist 0 N File:Alvin rocket.PNG No edit summary current
- 21:4621:46, 29 August 2012 diff hist +28 Icicle plate No edit summary
- 21:4621:46, 29 August 2012 diff hist +28 Flame plate No edit summary
- 21:4521:45, 29 August 2012 diff hist +28 Zap plate No edit summary
- 21:4521:45, 29 August 2012 diff hist +28 Nevermeltice No edit summary current
- 21:4421:44, 29 August 2012 diff hist +47 Magcargo's hull No edit summary current
- 21:4421:44, 29 August 2012 diff hist +28 Ampharos' tail No edit summary current
- 21:4421:44, 29 August 2012 diff hist +28 Steel orb No edit summary
- 21:4321:43, 29 August 2012 diff hist +28 Rainbow powder No edit summary
- 21:4221:42, 29 August 2012 diff hist +6,941 N Team Rocket's new plan Utworzył nową stronę „UWAGA! QUEST ZOSTANIE SKOŃCZONY Z CZASEM! ==Wymagania== * 50lvl, * Pokemon z umiejętnością (albo find hole albo surf), * Wykonany Kanto Box 2 Quest, * Przedm...”
- 17:4717:47, 29 August 2012 diff hist +5 Full revive No edit summary
- 17:4617:46, 29 August 2012 diff hist +5 Rare candy No edit summary
28 August 2012
- 20:5020:50, 28 August 2012 diff hist +73 Misje No edit summary
- 20:4820:48, 28 August 2012 diff hist 0 Misje No edit summary
- 20:4620:46, 28 August 2012 diff hist +45 Misje No edit summary
- 19:4519:45, 28 August 2012 diff hist +62 Silph's Experiment No edit summary
- 18:3018:30, 28 August 2012 diff hist 0 N File:Klejnot stali.gif No edit summary current
- 18:2918:29, 28 August 2012 diff hist 0 N File:Item 7875.png No edit summary current
- 18:2218:22, 28 August 2012 diff hist +24 Silph's Experiment No edit summary
- 18:2118:21, 28 August 2012 diff hist 0 N File:Martin.PNG No edit summary current
- 18:1918:19, 28 August 2012 diff hist −20 Johto League No edit summary
- 18:1818:18, 28 August 2012 diff hist 0 N File:Mapa gym morty.png No edit summary current
- 17:4817:48, 28 August 2012 diff hist +10 Silph's Experiment No edit summary
- 17:4717:47, 28 August 2012 diff hist 0 N File:Mapa metal2.PNG No edit summary current
- 17:4717:47, 28 August 2012 diff hist 0 N File:Mapa metal1.PNG No edit summary current
- 17:4717:47, 28 August 2012 diff hist 0 N File:Mapa metal0.PNG No edit summary current
- 17:3217:32, 28 August 2012 diff hist 0 N File:Mapa martin.PNG No edit summary current
- 17:2417:24, 28 August 2012 diff hist +3 Iron plate No edit summary
- 17:0117:01, 28 August 2012 diff hist 0 N File:Morty mapa.PNG No edit summary current
- 16:4416:44, 28 August 2012 diff hist 0 N File:Pryce mapa.PNG No edit summary current
- 16:4216:42, 28 August 2012 diff hist 0 N File:Pryce.PNG No edit summary current
- 16:3816:38, 28 August 2012 diff hist 0 N File:Falkner mapa.PNG No edit summary current
- 16:3616:36, 28 August 2012 diff hist +90 Johto League No edit summary
- 16:3116:31, 28 August 2012 diff hist +3 Johto League No edit summary
- 15:4615:46, 28 August 2012 diff hist 0 N File:Bugsy mapa.PNG No edit summary current
- 15:4315:43, 28 August 2012 diff hist 0 N File:Whitney mapa.PNG No edit summary current
- 15:3915:39, 28 August 2012 diff hist 0 N File:Clair mapa.PNG No edit summary current